Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:t51g1u2qbmi2zzlq0debduebRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:26/05/2015 0:49:36Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request7,01206438248437E-050,000070
request handlercurrent url '/nl/reserveer-je-vlucht/waarheen-vliegen-we/destinos'0,0001754412921195290,000105
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (True, '13672')0,0002103619314745310,000035
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,0002274032034797720,000017
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,0002572952707676530,000030
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,0002776889241509750,000020
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0002897016240890950,000012
umbracoInitDone handling request0,0003017143240272160,000012
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0005009016509081460,000199
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,0005344254646889480,000034
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for destinos (ID: 13672)0,0005542603878425890,000020
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0005858286458195110,000032
default.aspxCulture changed to nl-NL0,0007160127893349570,000130
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,0008769270954828060,000161
aspx.pageBegin Init0,0009241397998907680,000047
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0009794540926290910,000055
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,001002920762275650,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,001016609652902810,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,001927060562166420,000910
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,001968965329392420,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,00198768279208670,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002001092317599020,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002436901896749450,000436
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002477130473286410,000040
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,002496686031325210,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002510654287067210,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,003349587726931780,000839
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,003392609954617140,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,003413562338230140,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,00342725122885730,000014
Resolve Urls00,003891276684606560,000464
Resolve Urls00,08843945250024790,084548
Resolve Urls00,08849057631626370,000051
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,08852298266958510,000032
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,08857019537399310,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,08859003029714670,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0886034398226590,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,08887163033290540,000268
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,08891353510013140,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,08893253192794060,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0889456620883380,000013
Resolve Urls00,1607262934255610,071781
Resolve Urls00,160780490257840,000054
Resolve Urls00,1608112204204720,000031
Resolve Urls00,1608341283598890,000023
Resolve Urls00,1608696077294740,000035
Resolve Urls00,1608967061456130,000027
Resolve Urls00,1609229664664080,000026
Resolve Urls00,1609536966290410,000031
Resolve Urls00,1610006299683340,000047
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1610450490215940,000044
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1610970109329540,000052
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,1611174045863370,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1611310934769640,000014
Resolve Urls00,247609682236150,086479
Resolve Urls00,2476781266892860,000068
Resolve Urls00,2476965647868650,000018
Resolve Urls00,2477138854239850,000017
Resolve Urls00,2477303679657610,000016
Resolve Urls00,2477471298726510,000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3593180138816530,111571
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3593934424626590,000075
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MainMenu-13672-'.0,3594171884974210,000024
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,359444286913560,000027
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'TopStaticMenu-13672-'.0,3594669154878620,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3594917789830830,000025
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,3595093789853180,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,359522788510830,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3642873605444270,004765
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3643496589650360,000062
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,3643692145230750,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3643831827788170,000014
Resolve Urls00,4306974769139650,066314
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4308072674040970,000110
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,430951140438240,000144
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,4309938833008110,000043
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4311221118885220,000128
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4311598261790260,000038
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4312983912759860,000139
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4313383404874080,000040
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4313763341430270,000038
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,431396727796410,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4314101373219220,000013
Resolve Urls00,4377067476453010,006297
Resolve Urls00,4377665317798770,000060
Resolve Urls00,4377888809890640,000022
Resolve Urls00,4378109508331370,000022
Resolve Urls00,4378310651214050,000020
Resolve Urls00,4378576048073150,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4394946843802770,001637
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,4395631288334130,000068
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'AccedeMyVueling-13672-'.0,439586595503060,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4396184431261520,000032
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,439637998684190,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4396519669399320,000014
Resolve Urls00,5141966367233820,074545
Resolve Urls00,5142547446672690,000058
Resolve Urls00,5143000018158730,000045
Resolve Urls00,5143201161041420,000020
Resolve Urls00,5143441415040180,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5143826938898660,000039
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5144352145314560,000053
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,5144584018359880,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5144720907266150,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,518418122973730,003946
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5184876848873250,000070
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,5185094753662830,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,518523164256910,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5188511389017320,000328
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5188947198596470,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,5189137166874560,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5189290817687720,000015
Resolve Urls00,5913941576373530,072465
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6714188535135050,080025
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6715205424153070,000102
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,6715574186104660,000037
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6715820027405720,000025
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
1,197591593344960,526010
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
1,198471872821830,000880
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
1,206469816694580,007998

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwwwns.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdt51g1u2qbmi2zzlq0debdueb42
abTesting(id=146)  (value=kwQESA%2bkPWnk1DX0NfWylAP9rs300FA%2b)  59
personalizacion(id=146)  (value=j69s%2bJIbRvQAwzK07g1F%2fx5%2f2uOilv7H7ylQYd4IS4ml9O5OpgdVOQ%3d%3d)  95
idiomanl-NL12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP184.73.8.127
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For184.73.8.127, 23.205.169.191, 72.247.210.92

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=t51g1u2qbmi2zzlq0debdueb; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingzagreb
destinoPAR

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:184.73.8.127 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:184.73.8.127, 23.205.169.191, 72.247.210.92
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 184.73.8.127 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 184.73.8.127, 23.205.169.191, 72.247.210.92
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.9
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=zagreb&destino=PAR
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT43834
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP184.73.8.127
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR184.73.8.127, 23.205.169.191, 72.247.210.92

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025