Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:pyhjiap2cvi5nltupralsrqlRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:19/04/2015 1:40:52Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,53714368725634E-050,000065
request handlercurrent url '/nl/reserveer-je-vlucht/waarheen-vliegen-we/destinos'0,0001648254177556090,000099
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (True, '13672')0,000198349231536410,000034
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,0002165079640010110,000018
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,0002438857452553330,000027
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,0002684698753612540,000025
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0002816000357587350,000013
umbracoInitDone handling request0,0002936127356968550,000012
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0004981079997597460,000204
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,0005338667344592680,000036
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for destinos (ID: 13672)0,0005550984831871090,000021
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0005849905504749910,000030
default.aspxCulture changed to nl-NL0,0006914286592290360,000106
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,0008565334420994850,000165
aspx.pageBegin Init0,0009034667813926070,000047
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0009389461509772890,000035
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,000959898534590290,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0009761017112510110,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,001907225639012780,000931
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,001950527231812980,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,001970082789851780,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,001983771680478940,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002397790780671850,000414
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002438857452553330,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,002458692375706970,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002474616187252850,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,003311873436428370,000837
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,003362438522214420,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,003383390905827420,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,003397359161569420,000014
Resolve Urls00,003870044935878720,000473
Resolve Urls00,07519698732660160,071327
Resolve Urls00,07524894923796180,000052
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,0752799587657090,000031
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,07533080321660990,000051
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MetaTagsByPage-13672-'.0,07537550163498430,000045
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,07541070163945420,000035
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,07543081592772270,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,07544478418346470,000014
Resolve Urls00,1446845898012180,069240
Resolve Urls00,1447382279032670,000054
Resolve Urls00,1447692374310140,000031
Resolve Urls00,1447929834657760,000024
Resolve Urls00,1448287422004750,000036
Resolve Urls00,1448552818863850,000027
Resolve Urls00,144882100937410,000027
Resolve Urls00,1449044501465970,000022
Resolve Urls00,1449281961813580,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1449580882486460,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1450083739693170,000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,145030443813390,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1450444120691320,000014
Resolve Urls00,2245539586735190,079510
Resolve Urls00,2246081555057980,000054
Resolve Urls00,2246263142382620,000018
Resolve Urls00,2246433555102670,000017
Resolve Urls00,2246623523380760,000019
Resolve Urls00,2246793936100820,000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3034773972669710,078798
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3035564575944710,000079
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MainMenu-13672-'.0,3035810417245770,000025
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3036075814104870,000027
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'TopStaticMenu-13672-'.0,3036302099847890,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3036573084009280,000027
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,3036782607845410,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3036925084053980,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,309023632891890,005331
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3090691694056090,000046
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,3090887249636480,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3091032519496190,000015
Resolve Urls00,3750965555678170,065993
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3752231079648390,000127
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,3753837429058720,000161
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,3754292794195910,000046
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,3755561111817280,000127
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,375596619123380,000041
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3757181429483360,000122
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3757558572388390,000038
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3757966445456060,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,3758181556594480,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3758318445500760,000014
Resolve Urls00,3815892802018130,005757
Resolve Urls00,381638727827140,000049
Resolve Urls00,3816610770363270,000022
Resolve Urls00,38168314688040,000022
Resolve Urls00,3817040992640130,000021
Resolve Urls00,3817328738708410,000029
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3830953375359160,001362
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,3831456232565870,000050
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'AccedeMyVueling-13672-'.0,3831690899262340,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3832000994539810,000031
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,383219096281790,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3832330645375320,000014
Resolve Urls00,4532402861257510,070007
Resolve Urls00,4532894543859620,000049
Resolve Urls00,4533380639159450,000049
Resolve Urls00,4533595750297870,000022
Resolve Urls00,4533841591598930,000025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4534221528155110,000038
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4534741147268720,000052
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,45349534647560,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4535095940964560,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4578232708347010,004314
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4578883629064590,000065
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,4579115502109910,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4579260771969620,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4582738867649380,000348
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4583169089926230,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,4583367439157770,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4583509915366340,000014
Resolve Urls00,5339661884401510,075615
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5342070011691430,000241
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5342662265734890,000059
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,5342880170524470,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5343019853081890,000014
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,7733700791581050,239068
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,7739941808246580,000624
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,7798052545784450,005811

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdpyhjiap2cvi5nltupralsrql42
abTesting(id=109)  (value=KTVlUP98pY3yaMbzHxsXENVehiiL6tR3)  55
personalizacion(id=109)  (value=MnwUfWj%2bSlCaQqAPmTeQxa6f6XG%2b10CAv93gEkidiR7k8WUB9Poltg%3d%3d)  93
idiomanl-NL12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.159.163.63
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.159.163.63, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.163

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=pyhjiap2cvi5nltupralsrql; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingzagreb
destinoCMN

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.159.163.63 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.159.163.63, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.163
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.159.163.63 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.159.163.63, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.163
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.4
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=zagreb&destino=CMN
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT8791
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.159.163.63
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.159.163.63, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.163

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025