Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:2sha3w2zaibva0ydwchllvz1Request Type:GET
Time of Request:03/03/2015 18:08:04Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,48127066428834E-050,000065
request handlercurrent url '/it/prenota-il-tuo-volo/le-nostre-rotte/destinos'0,0001609143061478480,000096
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "it"]/* [@urlName = "prenota-il-tuo-volo"]/* [@urlName = "le-nostre-rotte"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0,0002137143128526110,000053
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "it"]/* [@urlName = "prenota-il-tuo-volo"]/* [@urlName = "le-nostre-rotte"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0,0002315936802023720,000018
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0,0002450032057146930,000013
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/it/prenota-il-tuo-volo/le-nostre-rotte/destinos')0,0291875084682550,028943
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,02924533704702690,000058
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,029283610067760,000038
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,02930595927694720,000022
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,02931881007222990,000013
umbracoInitDone handling request0,02933166086751250,000013
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,02960851169631890,000277
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,02964203551009970,000034
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for destinos (ID: 9028)0,02966466408440180,000023
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,02970237837490520,000038
default.aspxCulture changed to it-IT0,02986217522059370,000160
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,03005493714983330,000193
aspx.pageBegin Init0,03011108953791610,000056
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03014936255864920,000038
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,03017003557714740,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03019238478633460,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03114837220931710,000956
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03120480396251480,000056
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,03122631507635750,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03124000396698460,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03171799767847590,000478
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03175906435035740,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,03177945800374070,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03179314689436790,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,0327130962175360,000920
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03275863273125490,000046
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,03278014384509760,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03279467083106930,000015
Resolve Urls00,03328970581456580,000495
Resolve Urls00,07196389485255810,038674
Resolve Urls00,0720147393034590,000051
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,07205804089625920,000043
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,07211335518899750,000055
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,07213598376329950,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,07215051074927120,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,07244607904077190,000296
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MetaTagsByPage-9028-'.0,07249077745914630,000045
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,07252346317758260,000033
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,0725455330216550,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0725595012773970,000014
Resolve Urls00,1105023124447380,037943
Resolve Urls00,1105559505467870,000054
Resolve Urls00,1105827695978120,000027
Resolve Urls00,1106053981721140,000023
Resolve Urls00,1106411569068140,000036
Resolve Urls00,1106688140531830,000028
Resolve Urls00,1106961918344370,000027
Resolve Urls00,1107199378691980,000024
Resolve Urls00,1107559759690130,000036
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1107892204176790,000033
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1108397855034650,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,1108607378870780,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1108749855079350,000014
Resolve Urls00,1894525700892150,078578
Resolve Urls00,1895073256517240,000055
Resolve Urls00,1895260431144180,000019
Resolve Urls00,1895439224817680,000018
Resolve Urls00,1895637574049220,000020
Resolve Urls00,189583312962960,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2698485422029890,080265
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2699292787211780,000081
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,2699843136488020,000055
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,2700211898439610,000037
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,2700994120761160,000078
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,2701390819224230,000040
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,2701591962106920,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,2701767962129270,000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,2701941168500470,000017
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,2702161866941190,000022
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,2702309930452050,000015
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,2702734565426610,000042
Resolve Urls10,301549498609460,031276
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,3021998605968080,000650
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-9028-'.0,3022674669545990,000068
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3023149590241220,000047
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,3023672003005970,000052
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,3024001653841480,000033
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,3024202796724160,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,3024403939606850,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,3024591114233790,000019
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,3024769907907290,000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,3024943114278490,000017
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,3025141463510030,000020
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,3025309082578930,000017
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,3025599622298370,000029
Resolve Urls00,3029393400557890,000379
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,3029664384719290,000027
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-9028-'.0,3029971686345610,000031
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3030295749878830,000032
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,303051365466840,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3030670099132710,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3080385914969640,004972
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3081198867453820,000081
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,308141118494110,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3081553661149670,000014
Resolve Urls00,3407966654979890,032641
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,340900589320710,000104
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,3410352433060630,000135
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,3410771480732890,000042
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,3411969957075550,000120
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,3412355480934030,000039
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3413531608067510,000118
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3413908750972540,000038
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3414249576412640,000034
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,3414473068504520,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3414615544713080,000014
Resolve Urls00,3470790282005120,005617
Resolve Urls00,3471220504281970,000043
Resolve Urls00,3471441202722690,000022
Resolve Urls00,347168425037260,000024
Resolve Urls00,3471896567859880,000021
Resolve Urls00,3472153583765530,000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3483872950333070,001172
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,34843422837260,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0,3484568569469020,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3484711045677590,000014
Resolve Urls00,3800013688890630,031530
Resolve Urls00,6592100392647670,279209
Resolve Urls00,6592505472064190,000041
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6606225092853980,001372
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'AccedeMyVueling-9028-'.0,6606814553246290,000059
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6607194489802470,000038
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,6607574426358660,000038
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6607856585124650,000028
Resolve Urls00,7011251430000180,040339
Resolve Urls00,7011938668182690,000069
Resolve Urls00,7012167747576860,000023
Resolve Urls00,7012561652388780,000039
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,7012860573061660,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,701340533503560,000054
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,7013623239825170,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,7013762922382590,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,7052298546323630,003854
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,7052879625762490,000058
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,7053100324203220,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,7053242800411780,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,7056804705625990,000356
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,7057229340600550,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,7057427689832090,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,7057570166040660,000014
Resolve Urls00,744374773888860,038618
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,744592958043550,000218
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,7446474342409440,000054
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,7446695040850160,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,7446840310709880,000015
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
1,024334377693250,279650
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
1,025069946040630,000736
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
1,032018873907160,006949

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionId2sha3w2zaibva0ydwchllvz142
abTesting(id=62)  (value=lpcS979IY0a0nxOZL0fPV15hQ2BKvOA1)  54
personalizacion(id=62)  (value=imTUcZrj7Wz6IsEOHFTOFEhUVggRNgAMQXRqXpPTqt1PkbUvG8Az9Q%3d%3d)  88
idiomait-IT12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.161.212.7
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.161.212.7, 23.212.108.42

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=2sha3w2zaibva0ydwchllvz1; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingvenezia
destinoBGO

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.161.212.7 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.161.212.7, 23.212.108.42
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.161.212.7 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.161.212.7, 23.212.108.42
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.9
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=venezia&destino=BGO
REMOTE_ADDR77.67.41.214
REMOTE_HOST77.67.41.214
REMOTE_PORT8783
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.161.212.7
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.161.212.7, 23.212.108.42

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025