Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:kf02qffeymun4gf2ijkhaofiRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:25/04/2015 16:56:38Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,48127066428834E-050,000065
request handlercurrent url '/it/prenota-il-tuo-volo/le-nostre-rotte/destinos'0,0001651047828704490,000100
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (True, '9028')0,000198628596651250,000034
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,0002156698686564910,000017
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,0002416508243366130,000026
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,0002612063823754140,000020
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0002754540032322540,000014
umbracoInitDone handling request0,0002877460682852150,000012
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0004659810115531440,000178
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,0005006222857933060,000035
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for destinos (ID: 9028)0,0005204572089469470,000020
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0005486730855457890,000028
default.aspxCulture changed to it-IT0,0006545524640701540,000106
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,0008096001028063620,000155
aspx.pageBegin Init0,0008582096327885250,000049
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0008931302721435270,000035
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,0009140826557565280,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0009274921812688480,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,001825092295249820,000898
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,001865879602016460,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,001883758969366220,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,001896609764648860,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002311746325301120,000415
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002353092362297440,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,00237236855522140,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002385778080733720,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,003196495643999450,000811
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,003238959141455130,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,003259352794838450,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,003272762320350770,000013
Resolve Urls00,003721143329668990,000448
Resolve Urls00,04312419595227890,039403
Resolve Urls00,04317308484737590,000049
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,04320465310535280,000032
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,04325410073067950,000049
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MetaTagsByPage-9028-'.0,04327644993986670,000022
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,04330131343508740,000025
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,04332142772335590,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,04333483724886820,000013
Resolve Urls00,08321895659923260,039884
Resolve Urls00,08327455025708570,000056
Resolve Urls00,08330108994299560,000027
Resolve Urls00,08332288042195310,000022
Resolve Urls00,08334858201251840,000026
Resolve Urls00,08337344550773910,000025
Resolve Urls00,08339914709830440,000026
Resolve Urls00,08346060742356920,000061
Resolve Urls00,0834888233001680,000028
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,08351759790699660,000029
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,08357011854858650,000053
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,08359079156708460,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0836042010925970,000013
Resolve Urls00,1664094179567510,082805
Resolve Urls00,1664616592332270,000052
Resolve Urls00,1664795386005760,000018
Resolve Urls00,1664968592376960,000017
Resolve Urls00,1665130624143570,000016
Resolve Urls00,1665292655910180,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2548924514149140,088363
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2549796133307450,000087
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MainMenu-9028-'.0,2550039180957360,000024
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2550463815931910,000042
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'TopStaticMenu-9028-'.0,2550799054069720,000034
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2551114736649490,000032
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,2551315879532180,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2551452768438450,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2603626997285970,005217
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2604428775165560,000080
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,2604632711699390,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2604769600605660,000014
Resolve Urls00,2999099047504640,039433
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3000378539730610,000128
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,300178095260710,000140
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,3002208381232810,000043
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,3003401270273180,000119
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,3003775619527060,000037
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3004960127613980,000118
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3005337270519020,000038
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3005753524540130,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,3005960254725110,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3006091556329090,000013
Resolve Urls00,3070342739091140,006425
Resolve Urls00,3070915437576560,000057
Resolve Urls00,3071133342366140,000022
Resolve Urls00,3071354040806860,000022
Resolve Urls00,307155797734070,000020
Resolve Urls00,3071823374199790,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,308526083622360,001344
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,3085788836290650,000053
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'AccedeMyVueling-9028-'.0,3086020709335960,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,308631124905540,000029
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,3086495630031190,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3086626931635170,000013
Resolve Urls00,3584522613907630,049790
Resolve Urls00,358510369334650,000058
Resolve Urls00,3585332772740670,000023
Resolve Urls00,35857155029480,000038
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3586028391876620,000031
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3586556391943670,000053
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,358676591577980,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3586902804686070,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3620951824882770,003405
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3621616713856090,000066
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,3621817856738780,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,362195195199390,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3625522238161550,000357
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3625932904880370,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,3626122873158460,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3626256968413580,000013
Resolve Urls00,3992962792757180,036671
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,399536533274480,000240
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3996225777298510,000086
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,3996547047180580,000032
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3996692317040290,000015
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,6211328534771880,221464
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,6217625424460370,000630
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,6273168796592860,005554

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdkf02qffeymun4gf2ijkhaofi42
abTesting(id=115)  (value=UlfW5mtJzkCwaXfJjjr%2f%2felFQ5nHQ%2bzA)  61
personalizacion(id=115)  (value=w52sVPXIIx46Pxo%2b%2fXYops4GHobu3MLWRsvrZ2KbuKYr2zJuUK1idg%3d%3d)  93
idiomait-IT12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.147.250.33
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.147.250.33, 23.215.60.20, 23.205.169.181

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=kf02qffeymun4gf2ijkhaofi; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingmarrakech
destinoCTA

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.147.250.33 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.147.250.33, 23.215.60.20, 23.205.169.181
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.147.250.33 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.147.250.33, 23.215.60.20, 23.205.169.181
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.12
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=marrakech&destino=CTA
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT10759
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.147.250.33
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.147.250.33, 23.215.60.20, 23.205.169.181

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025