Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:qo1vwhbt2szcxi433isfz03eRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:24/05/2015 6:18:13Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,48127066428834E-050,000065
request handlercurrent url '/ga/reserva-o-teu-voo/onde-voamos/destinos'0,0001584000201142880,000094
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "ga"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-o-teu-voo"]/* [@urlName = "onde-voamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0,0002128762175080910,000054
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "ga"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-o-teu-voo"]/* [@urlName = "onde-voamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0,0002307555848578520,000018
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0,0002436063801404930,000013
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/ga/reserva-o-teu-voo/onde-voamos/destinos')0,0344261631017350,034183
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,03447225834568360,000046
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,03450857581061280,000036
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,03453036628957030,000022
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,03454237898950840,000012
umbracoInitDone handling request0,03455495041967620,000013
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,03480414410211350,000249
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,03483738855077950,000033
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 14833)0,03485806156927770,000021
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,03489801078069980,000040
default.aspxCulture changed to gl-ES0,03506590921471860,000168
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,03524665844402010,000181
aspx.pageBegin Init0,03529470924377260,000048
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0353307473435870,000036
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,03535086163185540,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03536371242713810,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03633366810586260,000970
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03637417604751440,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,03639261414509390,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03640546494037650,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03691335071915560,000508
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03695246183523330,000039
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,03697425231419080,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03698738247458830,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03812579531756130,001138
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03816881754524670,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,03818865246840030,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03820262072414230,000014
Resolve Urls00,03867726205425550,000475
Resolve Urls00,1218671646815450,083190
Resolve Urls00,1219177297673310,000051
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1219479011997330,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1219945551739120,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,1220141107319510,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1220277996225780,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1222842567980010,000256
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1223244853745380,000040
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,1223426441070020,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,12235577426740,000013
Resolve Urls00,212939074658930,090583
Resolve Urls00,212991595300520,000053
Resolve Urls00,2130178556213150,000026
Resolve Urls00,2130399254653870,000022
Resolve Urls00,2130673032466420,000027
Resolve Urls00,2130921667418620,000025
Resolve Urls00,2131175889673130,000025
Resolve Urls00,2131413350020740,000024
Resolve Urls00,2131634048461470,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2131946937390090,000031
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2132413477131870,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,213261741366570,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2132751508920830,000013
Resolve Urls00,3030751115016010,089800
Resolve Urls00,3031273527780770,000052
Resolve Urls00,3031455115105410,000018
Resolve Urls00,3031622734174320,000017
Resolve Urls00,3031812702452410,000019
Resolve Urls00,3031983115172460,000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3944199611961860,091222
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3944979040632260,000078
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,3945521008955050,000054
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,3945881389953190,000036
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,3946071358231280,000019
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,3946266913811670,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,3946454088438610,000019
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,3946624501158670,000017
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,3946800501181020,000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,3947012818668290,000021
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,3947158088528010,000015
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,39474402472940,000028
Resolve Urls10,3986065268071780,003863
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,3992406856178650,000634
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-14833-'.0,3992946030850290,000054
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3993278475336950,000033
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,3993661205544280,000038
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,3993870729380410,000021
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,3994015999240130,000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,3994172443704440,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,3994312126261860,000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,3994440634214680,000013
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,3994577523120960,000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,3994837332677760,000026
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,3994993777142070,000016
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,3995208888280490,000022
Resolve Urls00,399721193615390,000200
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,399746057110610,000025
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-14833-'.0,3997751110825540,000029
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3998044444196120,000029
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,3998248380729950,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3998385269636220,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4042583624455060,004420
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,404304178324340,000046
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,4043234545172640,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4043365846776620,000013
Resolve Urls00,4837936106404590,079457
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4839151344654140,000122
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,4840497884507670,000135
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,4840914138528780,000042
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4842076297406510,000116
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4842464614916140,000039
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4843749694444410,000129
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4844143599256330,000039
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4844565440579740,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,4844772170764720,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4844906266019840,000013
Resolve Urls00,4902905257511780,005800
Resolve Urls00,4903463987741460,000056
Resolve Urls00,4903857892553380,000039
Resolve Urls00,4904106527505590,000025
Resolve Urls00,4904318844992870,000021
Resolve Urls00,4904587035503120,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4916479608441850,001189
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,4916898656114110,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0,491710538629910,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4917259037112260,000015
Resolve Urls00,5729379013254480,081212
Resolve Urls00,8107401918400240,237802
Resolve Urls00,8107966235932220,000056
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,8122428967927490,001446
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'AccedeMyVueling-14833-'.0,812301842831980,000059
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,8123468206154690,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,8123672142688530,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,8123845349059730,000017
Resolve Urls00,8972618028268960,084877
Resolve Urls00,8973215869614710,000060
Resolve Urls00,8973419806148550,000020
Resolve Urls00,8973805330007030,000039
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,897411542528450,000031
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,8974618282491210,000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,8974830599978490,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,8974961901582460,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,9017254986318090,004229
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,9017808129245480,000055
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,9018006478477010,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,9018143367383280,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,9021302986832120,000316
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,9021730415457830,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,9021923177387070,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,9022057272642190,000013
Resolve Urls01,003017143240270,100811
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]1,003264381366910,000247
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)1,003324724231710,000060
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)1,003346514710670,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script1,00336020360130,000014
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
1,244027383368560,240667
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
1,244473529456960,000446
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
1,249233911013830,004760

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:80/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdqo1vwhbt2szcxi433isfz03e42
abTesting(id=144)  (value=iYh2fyTWzhzP5u%2bYuyW7k81MpW8PLaSV)  57
personalizacion(id=144)  (value=xEXNAbG0LE9yi5AkzYZI5Z7NoGWkoY%2bW8vyDsCzkwKWjeebZqLjFlg%3d%3d)  91
idiomagl-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.205.251.210
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.205.251.210, 23.215.60.28, 23.200.87.58

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=qo1vwhbt2szcxi433isfz03e; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingroma
destinoIBZ

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.205.251.210 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.205.251.210, 23.215.60.28, 23.200.87.58
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.205.251.210 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.205.251.210, 23.215.60.28, 23.200.87.58
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.15
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=roma&destino=IBZ
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT56741
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.205.251.210
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.205.251.210, 23.215.60.28, 23.200.87.58

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025