Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:ze5ugppfrprfyrff5tsr3kdfRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:03/05/2015 13:56:43Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,34158810686833E-050,000063
request handlercurrent url '/ga/reserva-o-teu-voo/onde-voamos/destinos'0,0001575619247697680,000094
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (True, '14833')0,000189409547861530,000032
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,0002061714547519310,000017
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,0002321524104320520,000026
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,0002545016196192530,000022
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0002667936846722140,000012
umbracoInitDone handling request0,0002785270194954950,000012
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0005159873671095070,000237
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,0005525841971535490,000037
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 14833)0,000572139755192350,000020
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0006020318224802310,000030
default.aspxCulture changed to gl-ES0,0007087492963491170,000107
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,0008668699513485650,000158
aspx.pageBegin Init0,0009121270999526480,000045
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0009456509137334490,000034
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,000965765202001930,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0009788953623994110,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,001905828813438580,000927
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,00194717485043490,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,00196533358289950,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,001978463743296980,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002412876496873210,000434
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002455060629214050,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,002488584442994850,000034
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002511492382411730,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,003346794075783370,000835
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,003395682970880380,000049
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,003414400433574660,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,003427530593972140,000013
Resolve Urls00,003886248112539440,000459
Resolve Urls00,09256148476971230,088675
Resolve Urls00,09261819588802490,000057
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,09266596732266250,000048
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,09273580860137250,000070
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MetaTagsByPage-14833-'.0,09278022765463210,000044
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,09283470385202590,000054
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,09287130068206990,000037
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,09289839909820940,000027
Resolve Urls00,1755116921284690,082613
Resolve Urls00,1755636540398290,000052
Resolve Urls00,1755896349955090,000026
Resolve Urls00,1756114254744670,000022
Resolve Urls00,1756368476999170,000025
Resolve Urls00,1756633873858270,000027
Resolve Urls00,1756890889763920,000026
Resolve Urls00,1757119969158090,000023
Resolve Urls00,1757340667598810,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1757642381922840,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1758139651827260,000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,1758340794709940,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1758477683616210,000014
Resolve Urls00,2582129851699030,082365
Resolve Urls00,2582638296208040,000051
Resolve Urls00,2582845026393020,000021
Resolve Urls00,2583023820066520,000018
Resolve Urls00,2583197026437720,000017
Resolve Urls00,2583367439157770,000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3429662149798370,084629
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3430469514980260,000081
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MainMenu-14833-'.0,3431045007116830,000058
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3431399800812670,000035
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'TopStaticMenu-14833-'.0,3431612118299950,000021
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,343187472150790,000026
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,3432089832646330,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,343223230885490,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3466786979909460,003455
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3467454662533930,000067
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,3467658599067760,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3467795487974030,000014
Resolve Urls00,4332958518470920,086516
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,433412905830210,000117
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,4335528677527450,000140
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,4335947725199710,000042
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4337190899960750,000124
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4337573630168080,000038
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4338786074766490,000121
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4339163217671520,000038
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,433954315422770,000038
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,4339775027273020,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4339914709830440,000014
Resolve Urls00,4402045511370860,006213
Resolve Urls00,4402612622553980,000057
Resolve Urls00,44028389082970,000023
Resolve Urls00,4403090336900360,000025
Resolve Urls00,4403305448038790,000022
Resolve Urls00,4403579225851330,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,441777097368520,001419
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,441829618010110,000053
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'AccedeMyVueling-14833-'.0,4418533640448720,000024
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4418810211912410,000028
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,4419014148446240,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4419153831003660,000014
Resolve Urls00,5265984922664750,084683
Resolve Urls00,5266568795754770,000058
Resolve Urls00,5266781113242050,000021
Resolve Urls00,5267144287891340,000036
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5267459970471110,000032
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5267971208631260,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,5268180732467390,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5268317621373670,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5298891339541760,003057
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5299542260259330,000065
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,5299746196793170,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5299902641257480,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5303154451194220,000325
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5303587467122220,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,5303785816353750,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5303919911608880,000013
Resolve Urls00,6076121406491610,077220
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6078336771852290,000222
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6078864771919340,000053
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,6079074295755470,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6079213978312890,000014
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,8248243841046840,216903
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,825441781008480,000617
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,8313092865154650,005868

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringlocalhost:80/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdze5ugppfrprfyrff5tsr3kdf42
abTesting(id=123)  (value=I4qFMzKQXqcdPkq7rXC2BM8gA93E1efJ)  55
personalizacion(id=123)  (value=ADtsPVyTicVc4Xpc2flsAkDUxBnNvzgcwus5Z3RUJfs3%2fyd0isJedg%3d%3d)  91
idiomagl-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.167.175.218
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.167.175.218, 23.212.108.66, 72.247.210.86

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=ze5ugppfrprfyrff5tsr3kdf; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingroma
destinoBIO

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.167.175.218 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.167.175.218, 23.212.108.66, 72.247.210.86
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.167.175.218 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.167.175.218, 23.212.108.66, 72.247.210.86
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.7
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=roma&destino=BIO
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT16214
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.167.175.218
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.167.175.218, 23.212.108.66, 72.247.210.86

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025