Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:yf1awgvzzga00tzwwrihxxv0Request Type:GET
Time of Request:29/05/2015 0:31:23Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request7,85015972700441E-050,000079
request handlercurrent url '/ga/reserva-o-teu-voo/onde-voamos/destinos'0,000190247643206050,000112
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "ga"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-o-teu-voo"]/* [@urlName = "onde-voamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0,0002558984451934530,000066
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "ga"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-o-teu-voo"]/* [@urlName = "onde-voamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0,0002771301939212940,000021
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0,0002916571798929750,000015
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/ga/reserva-o-teu-voo/onde-voamos/destinos')0,05329755597429280,053006
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,05335231153680150,000055
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,05338360042966350,000031
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,05340650836908040,000023
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,05342047662482240,000014
umbracoInitDone handling request0,05343444488056440,000014
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0537372766650510,000303
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,05377415286020990,000037
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 14833)0,05379901635543060,000025
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,05384231794823080,000043
default.aspxCulture changed to gl-ES0,05401887670080970,000177
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,05422560688579140,000207
aspx.pageBegin Init0,05428287673433360,000057
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,05432422277132990,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,05434685134563190,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,05436137833160360,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,05542296576799570,001062
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,05546850228171460,000046
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,05549085149090180,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,05550565784198830,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,05610461664820530,000599
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,05615210871772810,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,05617473729203010,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,05618926427800180,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,05721313742389050,001024
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,05726258504921710,000049
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,05728577235374890,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,05730197553040960,000016
Resolve Urls00,05780203908597320,000500
Resolve Urls00,1960992249014890,138297
Resolve Urls00,1961570534802610,000058
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1961944884056490,000037
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1962495233332730,000055
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,1963347296932990,000085
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1963548439815680,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1966453837010010,000291
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1966895233891460,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,1967104757727590,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1967283551401090,000018
Resolve Urls00,284812455214280,088084
Resolve Urls00,2849415218973360,000129
Resolve Urls00,2850381822270710,000097
Resolve Urls00,2851337250963460,000096
Resolve Urls00,2852365314586070,000103
Resolve Urls00,2853315155976530,000095
Resolve Urls00,2853714648090750,000040
Resolve Urls00,2853996806856740,000028
Resolve Urls00,2854248235460090,000025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,285457788629560,000033
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2855142203827580,000056
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,2855376870524050,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2855524934034910,000015
Resolve Urls00,3839887471731740,098436
Resolve Urls00,3840538392449320,000065
Resolve Urls00,3840932297261240,000039
Resolve Urls00,3841317821119720,000039
Resolve Urls00,3841759218001170,000044
Resolve Urls00,3842127979952760,000037
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4813960992249020,097183
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,4814734833617120,000077
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,4815335468614030,000060
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,4815743341681690,000041
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,4815983595680460,000024
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,4816215468725770,000023
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,4816433373515350,000022
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,4816634516398030,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,4816838452931870,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,4817081500581780,000024
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,4817246325999530,000016
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,481756200857930,000032
Resolve Urls10,5352046139942370,053448
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,5359183918626530,000714
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-14833-'.0,5359823664739510,000064
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,5360295791783590,000047
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,5360823791850640,000053
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,5361214903011420,000039
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,5361446776056730,000023
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,5361670268148610,000022
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,5361885379287030,000022
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,5362086522169720,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,5362296046005850,000021
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,5362508363493130,000021
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,5362684363515480,000018
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,5362949760374570,000027
Resolve Urls00,5367031284702380,000408
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,536734976093330,000032
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-14833-'.0,536769617367570,000035
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5368056554673850,000036
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,5368302395974910,000025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5368456046788070,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5420574402612620,005212
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5421373386841070,000080
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,5421610847188680,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5421764498001840,000015
Resolve Urls00,626201374755730,084025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6263513938223990,000150
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,6265092351122840,000158
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,6265542128957730,000045
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,6266841176741740,000130
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,6267268605367440,000043
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,626857044680260,000130
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,6268981113521410,000041
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6269453240565490,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,6269682319959660,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6269835970772820,000015
Resolve Urls00,6332746200983640,006291
Resolve Urls00,6333193185167390,000045
Resolve Urls00,6333472550282230,000028
Resolve Urls00,6333729566187880,000026
Resolve Urls00,6333969820186640,000024
Resolve Urls00,6334249185301480,000028
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6353952806851150,001970
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,6354612108522170,000066
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0,6354871918078970,000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6355033949845580,000016
Resolve Urls00,7378515984573460,102348
Resolve Urls00,9991887237065050,261337
Resolve Urls00,9992691808595790,000080
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]1,001934603420270,002665
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'AccedeMyVueling-14833-'.1,002025117717480,000091
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)1,002102501854290,000077
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)1,002139657414560,000037
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script1,002171784402770,000032
Resolve Urls01,166584300518640,164413
Resolve Urls01,166699119580840,000115
Resolve Urls01,166789633878050,000091
Resolve Urls01,166902497384440,000113
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]1,166954179930690,000052
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)1,16701647835130,000062
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)1,167042179941860,000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script1,167057545023180,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]1,170049824768230,002992
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)1,170109050172580,000059
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)1,170131678746880,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script1,17014704382820,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]1,17050295498450,000356
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)1,170552681974940,000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)1,170576707374820,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script1,170592072456140,000015
Resolve Urls01,295407935924820,124816
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]1,29565992325840,000252
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)1,295726132790620,000066
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)1,295751834381190,000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script1,295767758192730,000016
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
2,074919577767570,779152
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
2,076442676373670,001523
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
2,090948430596630,014506

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdyf1awgvzzga00tzwwrihxxv042
abTesting(id=149)  (value=uN2RicV3hHGkoVMaMLZJve7fWIlV4VQ0)  55
personalizacion(id=149)  (value=swMb7Djyfn4b5kEBG8wSJJwO1sbczB3PfU6AyEkuzk6RXrgZnyGsJA%3d%3d)  89
idiomagl-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.159.250.110
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.159.250.110, 213.248.117.180, 23.67.71.115
X-Real-IP213.248.117.180

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=yf1awgvzzga00tzwwrihxxv0; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingbruxelas
destinoFLR

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.159.250.110 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.159.250.110, 213.248.117.180, 23.67.71.115 HTTP_X_REAL_IP:213.248.117.180
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.159.250.110 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.159.250.110, 213.248.117.180, 23.67.71.115 X-Real-IP: 213.248.117.180
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.13
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=bruxelas&destino=FLR
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT3762
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.159.250.110
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.159.250.110, 213.248.117.180, 23.67.71.115
HTTP_X_REAL_IP213.248.117.180

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025