Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:zh2klcdkzbvpewrrnmvl4gdvRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:05/03/2015 8:43:07Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,92825484803236E-050,000069
request handlercurrent url '/fr/reservez-votre-vol/nos-destinations/destinos'0,0001631492270665690,000094
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "fr"]/* [@urlName = "reservez-votre-vol"]/* [@urlName = "nos-destinations"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0,0002187428849197310,000056
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "fr"]/* [@urlName = "reservez-votre-vol"]/* [@urlName = "nos-destinations"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0,0002377397127288520,000019
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0,0002514286033560130,000014
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/fr/reservez-votre-vol/nos-destinations/destinos')0,03136990874538520,031118
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,03142131192651580,000051
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,03146070240770820,000039
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,03148361034712510,000023
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,03149701987263740,000013
umbracoInitDone handling request0,03150959130280520,000013
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,03178867705253040,000279
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,03182220086631120,000034
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 10189)0,03184427071038360,000022
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0318836611915760,000039
default.aspxCulture changed to fr-FR0,03203423898847480,000151
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,03221331202708720,000179
aspx.pageBegin Init0,03226220092218420,000049
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03229795965688380,000036
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,03232086759630060,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03233483585204270,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03323718517297590,000902
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03327964867043160,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,03329892486335550,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03331289311909750,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03381463286535020,000502
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03385486144188720,000040
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,03387469636504080,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0338883852556680,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03474715361868620,000859
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03479157267194570,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,03481280442067360,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03482733140664530,000015
Resolve Urls00,03529666479957650,000469
Resolve Urls00,08174949609517410,046453
Resolve Urls00,0818020167367640,000053
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,08184280404353070,000041
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,08189029611305350,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,08191292468735550,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,08192717230821240,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,08218809932547290,000261
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MetaTagsByPage-10189-'.0,08223251837873250,000044
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,08226436600182430,000032
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,08228336282963340,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,08229677235514570,000013
Resolve Urls00,1295457942280370,047249
Resolve Urls00,1296011085207760,000055
Resolve Urls00,1296391021763940,000038
Resolve Urls00,1296673180529930,000028
Resolve Urls00,1296991656760850,000032
Resolve Urls00,1297268228224540,000028
Resolve Urls00,1297578323502010,000031
Resolve Urls00,129784930766340,000027
Resolve Urls00,1298083974359870,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,129838568868390,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1298891339541760,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,1299103657029040,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1299243339586460,000014
Resolve Urls00,2117464649836780,081822
Resolve Urls00,2118003824508420,000054
Resolve Urls00,2118188205484220,000018
Resolve Urls00,2118361411855420,000017
Resolve Urls00,2118531824575470,000017
Resolve Urls00,211873576110930,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2932316816802140,081358
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2933104626425980,000079
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,2933641007446480,000054
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,2934015356700360,000037
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,2934224880536490,000021
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,2934412055163440,000019
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,2934593642488080,000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,2934797579021920,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,2934981959997710,000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,2935183102880390,000020
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,2935328372740110,000015
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,2935618912459540,000029
Resolve Urls10,2972844314011980,003723
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,2979104886235540,000626
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-10189-'.0,2979638473604890,000053
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2980004441905330,000037
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,2980409521321840,000041
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,298065536262290,000025
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,2980820188040660,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,2980965457900380,000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,2981107934108940,000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,2981255997619810,000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,2981398473828380,000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,2981560505594990,000016
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,2981694600850110,000013
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,2981909711988530,000022
Resolve Urls00,2983968632884910,000206
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,2984231236092860,000026
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-10189-'.0,2984532950416880,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2984862601252390,000033
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,2985058156832780,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,298520901399480,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3035285210829870,005008
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3035743369618210,000046
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,3035955687105480,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3036098163314050,000014
Resolve Urls00,3455257581620010,041916
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3456567804008610,000131
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,3457903169257550,000134
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,3458316629627510,000041
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,3459445264691460,000113
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,3459830788549940,000039
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3460945455358150,000111
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,3461330979216630,000039
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3461722090377410,000039
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,3461928820562390,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3462068503119810,000014
Resolve Urls00,3518723748409360,005666
Resolve Urls00,3519061780198320,000034
Resolve Urls00,351927968498790,000022
Resolve Urls00,3519500383428620,000022
Resolve Urls00,351970711361360,000021
Resolve Urls00,351997251047270,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3530739241998630,001077
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,3531133146810560,000039
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0,3531348257948990,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3531507496064440,000016
Resolve Urls00,3934290531338480,040278
Resolve Urls00,6266634446556750,233234
Resolve Urls00,626716244662380,000053
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6281566511944950,001440
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6282175527895310,000061
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,6282404607289470,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6282575020009530,000017
Resolve Urls00,6756403397638530,047383
Resolve Urls00,6757045937402660,000064
Resolve Urls00,6757249873936490,000020
Resolve Urls00,6757627016841530,000038
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6757948286723590,000032
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,675845673123260,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,6758685810626770,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6758831080486490,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6804775467273080,004594
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6805225245107970,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,680542918164180,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6805566070548070,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6808451912184370,000289
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6808882134461220,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,6809102832901950,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,6809239721808220,000014
Resolve Urls00,7273706574438930,046447
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,7276131463635740,000242
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,7276704162121160,000057
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,7276922066910740,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,7277058955817010,000014
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,973231234696030,245525
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,9739941808246580,000763
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,9806950324692110,006701

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:80/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdzh2klcdkzbvpewrrnmvl4gdv42
abTesting(id=64)  (value=Wcpac6pnGn6XcYgQ2Wp56C96B%2fo2ePRl)  56
personalizacion(id=64)  (value=sh8Pj6xb9dw0NXP1niOa5vm8NR1o313EnVLkAxdIALfQNvVlgAaJUg%3d%3d)  88
idiomafr-FR12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.145.179.139
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.145.179.139, 23.212.108.66

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=zh2klcdkzbvpewrrnmvl4gdv; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandinglondres
destinoNCE

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.145.179.139 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.145.179.139, 23.212.108.66
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.145.179.139 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.145.179.139, 23.212.108.66
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.15
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=londres&destino=NCE
REMOTE_ADDR80.149.168.113
REMOTE_HOST80.149.168.113
REMOTE_PORT14898
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.145.179.139
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.145.179.139, 23.212.108.66

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025