Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:0rtj4gzdz52jb1iu2zxewzqsRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:30/03/2015 12:51:26Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request8,24127088778043E-050,000082
request handlercurrent url '/eu/erreserba-ezazu-zure-hegaldia/hona-egiten-dugu-hegaz/destinos'0,000200863517569970,000118
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "eu"]/* [@urlName = "erreserba-ezazu-zure-hegaldia"]/* [@urlName = "hona-egiten-dugu-hegaz"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0,0002707047962799740,000070
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "eu"]/* [@urlName = "erreserba-ezazu-zure-hegaldia"]/* [@urlName = "hona-egiten-dugu-hegaz"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0,0002924952752374950,000022
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0,0003081397216685360,000016
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/eu/erreserba-ezazu-zure-hegaldia/hona-egiten-dugu-hegaz/destinos')0,03135202937803550,031044
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,03140901986146280,000057
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,03145790875655980,000049
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,03148444844246960,000027
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0314995341586710,000015
umbracoInitDone handling request0,03151406114464270,000015
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,03186242944284820,000348
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,03190042309846640,000038
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 11350)0,03192444849834270,000024
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,03197305802832480,000049
default.aspxCulture changed to eu-ES0,03214989614601860,000177
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,03238260728668030,000233
aspx.pageBegin Init0,03244155332591150,000059
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03248289936290790,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,0325105565092770,000028
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03252675968593770,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03362606141283320,001099
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03367914078465280,000053
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,03370065189849550,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03371685507515620,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03429486149776020,000578
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0343493376951540,000054
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,0343719662694560,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03438761071588710,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03547629656841860,001089
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03552546482863050,000049
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,03555340134011450,000028
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03557100134234940,000018
Resolve Urls00,036119953793010,000549
Resolve Urls00,112620738110570,076501
Resolve Urls00,1126933730404280,000073
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1127302492355870,000037
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,1127891952748180,000059
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,1128160143258430,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1128327762327330,000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1131261096033160,000293
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MetaTagsByPage-11350-'.0,1131777921495610,000052
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1132149477098350,000037
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,1132370175539070,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1132551762863720,000018
Resolve Urls00,171450002723810,058195
Resolve Urls00,171511183683960,000061
Resolve Urls00,1715435900372810,000032
Resolve Urls00,1715698503580760,000026
Resolve Urls00,1716117551253020,000042
Resolve Urls00,1716430440181640,000031
Resolve Urls00,171676847197060,000034
Resolve Urls00,1717045043434290,000028
Resolve Urls00,1717329995851430,000028
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,1717676408593830,000035
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,1718279837241880,000060
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,1718514503938350,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,1718679329356110,000016
Resolve Urls00,2601710552598170,088303
Resolve Urls00,2602325155850810,000061
Resolve Urls00,2602562616198430,000024
Resolve Urls00,26027805209880,000022
Resolve Urls00,2602987251172980,000021
Resolve Urls00,2603205155962560,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3480081965724690,087688
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3481054156324340,000097
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,3481677140530430,000062
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,3482124124714170,000045
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,3482358791410640,000023
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,3482571108897920,000021
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,3482850474012760,000028
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,3483073966104630,000022
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,3483294664545350,000022
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,3483526537590670,000023
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,3483691363008430,000016
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,3484040569401980,000035
Resolve Urls10,3522919812434260,003888
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,3529730733934060,000681
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-11350-'.0,3530420765767720,000069
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,3530850988044570,000043
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,3531295178577170,000044
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,3531541019878220,000025
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,3531739369109760,000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,3531906988178670,000017
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,3532066226294120,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,3532231051711880,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,3532390289827340,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,3532574670803130,000018
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,3532728321616290,000015
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,3532974162917350,000025
Resolve Urls00,3535119686999330,000215
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,3535407433067610,000029
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-11350-'.0,3535751052158860,000034
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3536139369668490,000039
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,3536365655411510,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3536547242736160,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3592752710190820,005621
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,3593303059467060,000055
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,3593518170605480,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3593699757930130,000018
Resolve Urls00,4122046237720160,052835
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4123532460131110,000149
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,4125080142867320,000155
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,4125532714353360,000045
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4126817793881620,000129
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,4127242428856180,000042
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4128502365524110,000126
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,4128924206847520,000042
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,4129371191031260,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,4129608651378880,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4129767889494340,000016
Resolve Urls00,4186448277644230,005668
Resolve Urls00,4186867325316490,000042
Resolve Urls00,4187124341222140,000026
Resolve Urls00,4187384150778940,000026
Resolve Urls00,4187627198428850,000024
Resolve Urls00,4187965230217810,000034
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,4201324470009460,001336
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,4201816152611570,000049
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0,4202078755819520,000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,4202243581237280,000016
Resolve Urls00,4715554630546620,051331
Resolve Urls00,6941748183079130,222619
Resolve Urls00,694224824663470,000050
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,6957398216812470,001515
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'AccedeMyVueling-11350-'.0,6958121772459910,000072
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,6958630216968920,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,695891237573490,000028
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,695918894719860,000028
Resolve Urls00,8359322204358370,140013
Resolve Urls00,8359950775866770,000063
Resolve Urls00,8360191029865530,000024
Resolve Urls00,8360632426746970,000044
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,8360967664884780,000034
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,8361585061788580,000062
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,8361828109438490,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,8361992934856250,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,8396486145585540,003449
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,8397000177396850,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,8397229256791020,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,8397413637766810,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,8400665447703550,000325
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,8401157130305670,000049
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,8401383416048690,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,840154544781530,000016
Resolve Urls00,8988826792231970,058728
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,8991614856078080,000279
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,8992276951400250,000066
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,8992514411747860,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,8992684824467910,000017
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
1,153440451230530,254172
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
1,154554000578290,001114
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
1,163925862085820,009372

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:80/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionId0rtj4gzdz52jb1iu2zxewzqs42
abTesting(id=89)  (value=pEEAJpU5DAguwMAx2iXOwJvMXRxDVVld)  54
personalizacion(id=89)  (value=IFZeDcz6WVJ4mflLmkWC9gZt2S1vYzjqbB%2bS0jcetfc%2bVdQXj5tuiQ%3d%3d)  92
idiomaeu-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.242.253.192
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.242.253.192, 23.212.108.66

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=0rtj4gzdz52jb1iu2zxewzqs; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingfuerteventura
destinoFLR

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.242.253.192 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.242.253.192, 23.212.108.66
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.242.253.192 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.242.253.192, 23.212.108.66
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.13
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=fuerteventura&destino=FLR
REMOTE_ADDR72.247.210.86
REMOTE_HOST72.247.210.86
REMOTE_PORT13344
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.242.253.192
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.242.253.192, 23.212.108.66

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025