Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:ztc0a0batiigaqfdlahxelxnRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:21/04/2015 13:44:35Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,62095322170834E-050,000066
request handlercurrent url '/es/reserva-tu-vuelo/donde-volamos/destinos'0,0001603555759181680,000094
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "es"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-tu-vuelo"]/* [@urlName = "donde-volamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0,0002134349477377710,000053
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "es"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-tu-vuelo"]/* [@urlName = "donde-volamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0,0002313143150875320,000018
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0,0002461206661740530,000015
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/es/reserva-tu-vuelo/donde-volamos/destinos')0,03082123565983940,030575
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,03086844836424740,000047
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,03090308963848760,000035
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,03092460075233030,000022
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,03093689281738320,000012
umbracoInitDone handling request0,03095058170801040,000014
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,03121206745550060,000261
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,03124698809485560,000035
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 2532)0,03126821984358350,000021
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,03130453730851270,000036
default.aspxCulture changed to es-ES0,03145176272403340,000147
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,03162804211149740,000176
aspx.pageBegin Init0,03168223894377640,000054
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03174174371323730,000060
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,03176604847822840,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03177945800374070,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03279969940313640,001020
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03283992797967340,000040
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,03285864544236770,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03287121687253550,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03336010582350550,000489
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03340005503492760,000040
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,03341961059296640,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03343246138824910,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03427474720949170,000842
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03431860753252160,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,03433928055101980,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03435269007653210,000013
Resolve Urls00,03481922981831490,000467
Resolve Urls00,04372399285384040,008905
Resolve Urls00,04376282460480310,000039
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,04378768810002390,000025
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,04382568175564210,000038
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,0438485896950590,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,04386283731591590,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,04409806274261110,000235
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MetaTagsByPage-2532-'.0,04414136433541130,000043
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,04417432941896250,000033
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,04419388497700130,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,04420673577228390,000013
Resolve Urls00,05246728285298830,008261
Resolve Urls00,05250136539699880,000034
Resolve Urls00,05252567016198990,000024
Resolve Urls00,05254718127583250,000022
Resolve Urls00,05258014635938370,000033
Resolve Urls00,05260528921971930,000025
Resolve Urls00,05263769557304070,000032
Resolve Urls00,05265948605199820,000022
Resolve Urls00,0526843495472190,000025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,05270837494709520,000024
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,05274273685622060,000034
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,05276592416075230,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,05277961305137940,000014
Resolve Urls00,1372962206090440,084517
Resolve Urls00,1373481825204040,000052
Resolve Urls00,1373660618877540,000018
Resolve Urls00,1373831031597590,000017
Resolve Urls00,137399865066650,000017
Resolve Urls00,1374213761804920,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2204741105363950,083053
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2205612724522250,000087
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,2206213359519160,000060
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,220648713733170,000027
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,2206643581796010,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,2206788851655730,000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,22069257405620,000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,2207059835817120,000013
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,2207274946955550,000022
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,2207428597768710,000015
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,2207554312070390,000013
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,2207833677185230,000028
Resolve Urls10,2246363713823960,003853
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,2254568667246810,000820
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-2532-'.0,225529501654540,000073
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2255694508659620,000040
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,2256116349983030,000042
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,2256373365888680,000026
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,2256527016701840,000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,2256663905608120,000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,2256798000863240,000013
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,2256932096118360,000013
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,2257096921536120,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,2257242191395830,000015
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,2257362318395220,000012
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,225756904858020,000021
Resolve Urls00,2259689429801830,000212
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,2260150382241320,000046
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-2532-'.0,2260544287053240,000039
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2260862763284160,000032
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,226105552521340,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2261200795073120,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2305728800727470,004453
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2306167403957770,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,2306396483351930,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2306536165909350,000014
Resolve Urls00,2341669122751630,003513
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2342719535583430,000105
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,2344060488134670,000134
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,2344490710411520,000043
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2345784170893230,000129
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2346147345542520,000036
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2347401694908150,000125
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2347767663208590,000037
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2348164361671660,000040
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,2348373885507790,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2348505187111770,000013
Resolve Urls00,2415432687673990,006693
Resolve Urls00,2415843354392810,000041
Resolve Urls00,2416075227438120,000023
Resolve Urls00,2416295925878850,000022
Resolve Urls00,2416505449714980,000021
Resolve Urls00,2416762465620630,000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2429719419646910,001296
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,2430127292714580,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0,2430339610201860,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2430473705456980,000013
Resolve Urls00,2453200057549210,002273
Resolve Urls00,536736093553790,291416
Resolve Urls00,5367919665767580,000056
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5383868620173790,001595
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'AccedeMyVueling-2532-'.0,53844748424730,000061
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5384924620307890,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,5385170461608950,000025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5385502906095610,000033
Resolve Urls00,5492566792706890,010706
Resolve Urls00,5492924380053890,000036
Resolve Urls00,5493145078494610,000022
Resolve Urls00,5493326665819260,000018
Resolve Urls00,5493647935701330,000032
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5494013904001770,000037
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5494430158022880,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,5494703935835420,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5494851999346290,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5530725273742890,003587
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5531177845228930,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,5531381781762770,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5531521464320190,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5534443623421410,000292
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5534879433000560,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,5535074988580950,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5535209083836070,000013
Resolve Urls00,5625156269861110,008995
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5655073480009330,002992
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5655615448332120,000054
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,565582776581940,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5655961861074520,000013
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,9373677380784430,371772
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,9378912683036530,000524
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,9432000435809580,005309

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdztc0a0batiigaqfdlahxelxn42
abTesting(id=111)  (value=VwJixwSz4btK6d1pf%2bQjkDyKrk2UAh59)  57
personalizacion(id=111)  (value=vVSIyWyQ3V91%2fKbZzZTokFH3iP2PaQ3hcDrgNMcUMX6FTGWlLQR0dg%3d%3d)  91
idiomaes-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.204.188.213
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.204.188.213, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.160

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=ztc0a0batiigaqfdlahxelxn; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingnantes
destinoAGP

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.204.188.213 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.204.188.213, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.160
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.204.188.213 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.204.188.213, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.160
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.20
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=nantes&destino=AGP
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT9446
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.204.188.213
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.204.188.213, 23.212.108.42, 77.67.40.160

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025