Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:4qfmz1dkmmjdyipd4ob15qriRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:05/03/2015 20:10:14Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request7,98984228442442E-050,000080
request handlercurrent url '/es/reserva-tu-vuelo/donde-volamos/destinos'0,000189968278091210,000110
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (True, '2532')0,0002262857430204120,000036
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,0002503111428966530,000024
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,0002863492427110150,000036
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,0003098159123575760,000023
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0003215492471808570,000012
umbracoInitDone handling request0,0003335619471189770,000012
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,000580800073752390,000247
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,0006171175386815920,000036
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 2532)0,0006444953199359140,000027
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0006791365941760750,000035
default.aspxCulture changed to es-ES0,0007852953378152810,000106
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,0009459302788482890,000161
aspx.pageBegin Init0,0009973334599788520,000051
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,001034489020252570,000037
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,00105488267363590,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,001068012834033380,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002051098673155390,000983
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002092444710151710,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,002113117728649870,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002125968523932510,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002566527310035210,000441
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002607314616801860,000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,002626590809725820,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,00263972097012330,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,003490946475040820,000851
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,00353620362364490,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,003554921086339190,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,003567771881621830,000013
Resolve Urls00,004034590988519490,000467
Resolve Urls00,01177551895562150,007741
Resolve Urls00,01181351261123970,000038
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,01183977293203470,000026
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,0118811189690310,000041
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MetaTagsByPage-2532-'.0,01190318881310330,000022
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0119316840548170,000028
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,01195040151751130,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,01196353167790880,000013
Resolve Urls00,01990783744861430,007944
Resolve Urls00,01995169777164420,000044
Resolve Urls00,01997711999709460,000025
Resolve Urls00,01999863111093730,000022
Resolve Urls00,02002461206661740,000026
Resolve Urls00,02005087238741240,000026
Resolve Urls00,02008355810584860,000033
Resolve Urls00,02010590731503590,000022
Resolve Urls00,02012685969864890,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,02015675176593670,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,02020145018431110,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,02022100574234990,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,02023413590274740,000013
Resolve Urls00,1174822498390160,097248
Resolve Urls00,1175336530201460,000051
Resolve Urls00,1175518117526110,000018
Resolve Urls00,1175691323897310,000017
Resolve Urls00,1175878498524250,000019
Resolve Urls00,1176057292197750,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2007137778684160,083108
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,200768254065810,000054
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MainMenu-2532-'.0,2007903239098820,000022
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,200821333437630,000031
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'TopStaticMenu-2532-'.0,2008481524886540,000027
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2008777651908270,000030
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,2008976001139810,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2009132445604120,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2059733848855090,005060
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2060638991827170,000091
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,2060851309314450,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2060993785523020,000014
Resolve Urls00,209508191683580,003409
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2096364202712910,000128
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,2097766615589410,000140
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,2098188456912820,000042
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2099453980883050,000127
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2099847885694970,000039
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2101037981084190,000119
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2101406743035780,000037
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2101845346266080,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,2102054870102210,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2102186171706180,000013
Resolve Urls00,2176064276325620,007388
Resolve Urls00,217662859385760,000056
Resolve Urls00,2176857673251770,000023
Resolve Urls00,2177078371692490,000022
Resolve Urls00,2177290689179770,000021
Resolve Urls00,2177558879690020,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2190719770250130,001316
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,2191267325875220,000055
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'AccedeMyVueling-2532-'.0,2191501992571680,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2191795325942260,000029
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,2191982500569210,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2192116595824330,000013
Resolve Urls00,2286201179200150,009408
Resolve Urls00,228672359196490,000052
Resolve Urls00,2286991782475150,000027
Resolve Urls00,2287176163450940,000018
Resolve Urls00,2287570068262870,000039
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2287975147679380,000041
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2288531084257920,000056
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,2288740608094050,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2288880290651470,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2321183278880420,003230
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2321848167853740,000066
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,2322049310736420,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2322183405991540,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2325887787414320,000370
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2326312422388880,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,2326499597015820,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2326633692270950,000013
Resolve Urls00,2408727924917830,008209
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2411069004580190,000234
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2411647290367910,000058
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,2411876369762080,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2412013258668350,000014
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,5541237783014320,312922
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,5548476133139830,000724
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,5615736078188710,006726

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:80/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionId4qfmz1dkmmjdyipd4ob15qri42
abTesting(id=64)  (value=Wcpac6pnGn6XcYgQ2Wp56C96B%2fo2ePRl)  56
personalizacion(id=64)  (value=sh8Pj6xb9dxAIOpazs%2bp7xN098jcFcEF4Ui1oUrPIYneiPQcoHIfWQ%3d%3d)  90
idiomaes-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.204.244.121
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.204.244.121, 23.212.108.65

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=4qfmz1dkmmjdyipd4ob15qri; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandinglille
destinoTLV

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.204.244.121 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.204.244.121, 23.212.108.65
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.204.244.121 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.204.244.121, 23.212.108.65
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.10
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=lille&destino=TLV
REMOTE_ADDR80.156.250.117
REMOTE_HOST80.156.250.117
REMOTE_PORT9179
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.204.244.121
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.204.244.121, 23.212.108.65

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025