Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:lnchk3e3hqoh2xyd3j1dvjrcRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:28/03/2015 1:56:10Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request7,31936600880838E-050,000073
request handlercurrent url '/es/reserva-tu-vuelo/donde-volamos/destinos'0,0001771174828085690,000104
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "es"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-tu-vuelo"]/* [@urlName = "donde-volamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0,0002349460615804520,000058
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "es"]/* [@urlName = "reserva-tu-vuelo"]/* [@urlName = "donde-volamos"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0,0002533841591598930,000018
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0,0002667936846722140,000013
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/es/reserva-tu-vuelo/donde-volamos/destinos')0,03226974378028490,032003
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,03232002950095610,000050
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,03235634696588530,000036
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,03237841680995770,000022
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,03239098824012550,000013
umbracoInitDone handling request0,03240355967029330,000013
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0326764993874920,000273
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,03271030256638760,000034
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 2532)0,03273348987091930,000023
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,03277148352653760,000038
default.aspxCulture changed to es-ES0,03296089307439910,000189
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,03314415658973420,000183
aspx.pageBegin Init0,0331986327871280,000054
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03323606771251650,000037
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,03325702009612950,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03327042962164190,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03432084245344030,001050
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03436945198342250,000049
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,03438900754146130,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03440269643208840,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03491533141781990,000513
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03495807428039040,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,03497818856865890,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0349918774592860,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,03595708393105830,000965
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,03600401727035140,000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,03602720457488310,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,03604173156085480,000015
Resolve Urls00,03652391574906870,000482
Resolve Urls00,04541443116373730,008891
Resolve Urls00,04546471688440850,000050
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,04550466609583060,000040
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,04555411372115730,000049
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0,04557702166057420,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,0455912692814310,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,04586057725213680,000269
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MetaTagsByPage-2532-'.0,04590443757516670,000044
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,04593684392848810,000032
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,04595584075629720,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,04596897091669470,000013
Resolve Urls00,05480920061069210,008840
Resolve Urls00,05486116252205240,000052
Resolve Urls00,05489580379629250,000035
Resolve Urls00,05492262284731720,000027
Resolve Urls00,05495195618437540,000029
Resolve Urls00,05497905460051490,000027
Resolve Urls00,05500810857245820,000029
Resolve Urls00,05503353079790870,000025
Resolve Urls00,05505588000709590,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,0550871688999580,000031
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,05513857208108850,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,05515924509958670,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,05517293399021380,000014
Resolve Urls00,1530300638768340,097857
Resolve Urls00,1530837019788830,000054
Resolve Urls00,1531040956322660,000020
Resolve Urls00,1531211369042710,000017
Resolve Urls00,1531373400809320,000016
Resolve Urls00,1531552194482820,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2395337954963550,086379
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2396226336028740,000089
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,2396826971025650,000060
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,2397237637744460,000041
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,2397449955231740,000021
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,2397639923509830,000019
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,2397824304485630,000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,239803662197290,000021
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,239822100294870,000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,2398419352180240,000020
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,239856741569110,000015
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,2398860749061680,000029
Resolve Urls10,2437267865049890,003841
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,2445542659751450,000827
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-2532-'.0,2446215929678210,000067
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2446735548791820,000052
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0,2447252374254270,000052
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0,2447517771113370,000027
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0,2447679802879970,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0,2447830660041990,000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0,2447975929901710,000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0,2448118406110270,000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0,2448274850574580,000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0,2448422914085450,000015
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0,2448554215689420,000013
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0,2448833580804260,000028
Resolve Urls00,2451582533534290,000275
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0,2452060247880670,000048
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-2532-'.0,2452384311413880,000032
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2452725136853990,000034
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,2452923486085520,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2453079930549830,000016
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2496205523327690,004313
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2497088317090580,000088
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,2497342539345080,000025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,249748780920480,000015
Resolve Urls00,2532967178789480,003548
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2534282988480380,000132
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,253564070293850,000136
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,2536056956959610,000042
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2537328068232140,000127
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2537713592090610,000039
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2538906481130980,000119
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2539289211338310,000038
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2539711052661720,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,2539951306660480,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2540093782869050,000014
Resolve Urls00,2614555760578510,007446
Resolve Urls00,2615187125738050,000063
Resolve Urls00,2615480459108630,000029
Resolve Urls00,2615712332153950,000023
Resolve Urls00,2615924649641230,000021
Resolve Urls00,2616190046500320,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,262897938145770,001279
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,2629501794222450,000052
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0,2629739254570060,000024
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2629881730778630,000014
Resolve Urls00,265290979719490,002303
Resolve Urls00,5709910058401280,305700
Resolve Urls00,5710485550537850,000058
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5724917552370480,001443
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'AccedeMyVueling-2532-'.0,572549583815820,000058
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5725959584248840,000046
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,5726216600154490,000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,572645406050210,000024
Resolve Urls00,5819639088208140,009319
Resolve Urls00,5819988294601690,000035
Resolve Urls00,5820203405740120,000022
Resolve Urls00,5820384993064760,000018
Resolve Urls00,5820686707388790,000030
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5820988421712810,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5821359977315550,000037
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,5821561120198240,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5821711977360250,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5852165568528960,003045
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5852598584456960,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,5852794140037350,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5852939409897070,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5855755410254660,000282
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,585620239443840,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,5856400743669940,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5856540426227360,000014
Resolve Urls00,5941202024279620,008466
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,5972342853630840,003114
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,5973094345789760,000075
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,5973485456950530,000039
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,5973661456972880,000018
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,8933646594748770,295999
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,8940384881318710,000674
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,9006770413558150,006639

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.String88.84.67.193:80/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdlnchk3e3hqoh2xyd3j1dvjrc42
abTesting(id=87)  (value=HpoUlG4jCZhxbIX3dYrt7Ro%2bKgne0nhE)  56
personalizacion(id=87)  (value=MbpK7Ddd3a4fvYOYJ2MlhZsJSBwwiARnmlTL8xPIM6vXsEOwx4sDgw%3d%3d)  88
idiomaes-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.161.234.150
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.161.234.150, 23.212.108.66

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=lnchk3e3hqoh2xyd3j1dvjrc; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandinghanover
destinoLYS

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.161.234.150 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.161.234.150, 23.212.108.66
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.161.234.150 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.161.234.150, 23.212.108.66
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.20
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=hanover&destino=LYS
REMOTE_ADDR23.200.87.63
REMOTE_HOST23.200.87.63
REMOTE_PORT2218
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.161.234.150
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.161.234.150, 23.212.108.66

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025