Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:3vljgrywwlywmm2mli2hnf2lRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:01/04/2015 3:34:34Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request6,53714368725634E-050,000065
request handlercurrent url '/es/reserva-tu-vuelo/donde-volamos/destinos'0,0001586793852291280,000093
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (True, '2532')0,000191365103665410,000033
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,0002084063756706510,000017
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,0002341079662359320,000026
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,0002528254289302130,000019
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0002651174939831740,000012
umbracoInitDone handling request0,0002765714636916140,000011
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0004617905348305440,000185
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,0004955937137261860,000034
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 2532)0,0005182222880282270,000023
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0005483937204309490,000030
default.aspxCulture changed to es-ES0,0006637715128598750,000115
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,0008235683585483630,000160
aspx.pageBegin Init0,0008721778885305260,000049
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,0009297271021875690,000058
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,000952076311374770,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,000965206471772250,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,001942425643482620,000977
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,001985447871167980,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,002003885968747420,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002016736764030070,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002435505071175250,000419
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002475454282597370,000040
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,002494451110406490,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002509816191722690,000015
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,003348749631587260,000839
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,003390375033698420,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,003408533766163020,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,00342166392656050,000013
Resolve Urls00,00390133382874080,000480
Resolve Urls00,01187497293650450,007974
Resolve Urls00,01192609675252020,000051
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,01195598881980810,000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,01200068723818250,000045
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MetaTagsByPage-2532-'.0,01202303644736970,000022
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,01204957613327950,000027
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,01206829359597380,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,01208142375637130,000013
Resolve Urls00,02040287243211080,008321
Resolve Urls00,02044952640628910,000047
Resolve Urls00,02047466926662470,000025
Resolve Urls00,02049841530138610,000024
Resolve Urls00,02052579308264040,000027
Resolve Urls00,02055121530809080,000025
Resolve Urls00,02058362166141230,000032
Resolve Urls00,02060569150548460,000022
Resolve Urls00,02062915817513120,000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,02065793278195970,000029
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,02070067564453020,000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,02072218675837290,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,02073559628388520,000013
Resolve Urls00,1043244322951660,083589
Resolve Urls00,1043769529367560,000053
Resolve Urls00,1043948323041060,000018
Resolve Urls00,1044118735761110,000017
Resolve Urls00,1044286354830010,000017
Resolve Urls00,1044453973898920,000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2027567749532410,098311
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2028352765505110,000079
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MainMenu-2532-'.0,2028587432201580,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2028830479851490,000024
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'TopStaticMenu-2532-'.0,2029023241780730,000019
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2029297019593270,000027
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,2029486987871360,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2029621083126490,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2072173977418920,004255
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2072674040974480,000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,2072864009252570,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,207299810450770,000013
Resolve Urls00,210739353744680,003440
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2108527759813050,000113
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,2109955315549880,000143
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,211036598226870,000041
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2111695760215330,000133
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2112075696771520,000038
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2113304903276810,000123
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2113704395391030,000040
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2114087125598370,000038
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,2114288268481050,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2114419570085020,000013
Resolve Urls00,2186311388737950,007189
Resolve Urls00,2186831007851560,000052
Resolve Urls00,2187057293594580,000023
Resolve Urls00,2187300341244490,000024
Resolve Urls00,2187521039685210,000022
Resolve Urls00,2187789230195460,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2201480914473770,001369
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,2202008914540810,000053
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'AccedeMyVueling-2532-'.0,2202240787586130,000023
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2202508978096380,000027
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,2202690565421020,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2202841422583040,000015
Resolve Urls00,2292260608541030,008942
Resolve Urls00,229274391018970,000048
Resolve Urls00,2293017688002250,000027
Resolve Urls00,2293204862629190,000019
Resolve Urls00,2293579211883070,000037
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2293956354788110,000038
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2294453624692520,000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,2294660354877510,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2294794450132630,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2323326009311240,002853
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,232375064428580,000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,2323943406215040,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2324074707819010,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2327103025663880,000303
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2327547216196470,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,2327739978125710,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2327874073380830,000013
Resolve Urls00,2413183798499530,008531
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2415631036905530,000245
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2416203735390950,000057
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,2416416052878230,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,241654735448220,000013
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,5828366454395740,341182
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,5833341947091040,000498
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,58833594772520,005002

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.String10.218.90.17:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionId3vljgrywwlywmm2mli2hnf2l42
abTesting(id=91)  (value=7%2bLtap6GEJHi%2b6lGxxNA6RmTn7w9LvFR)  58
personalizacion(id=91)  (value=nXtBN7qAUTM6fvR%2f5UA6p5bF6zrj7H5gC1ndlIvPaBgBhAOlyjAeJw%3d%3d)  90
idiomaes-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.211.34.105
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.211.34.105, 23.212.108.48, 23.200.87.63

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=3vljgrywwlywmm2mli2hnf2l; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingbolonia
destinoFUE

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.211.34.105 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.211.34.105, 23.212.108.48, 23.200.87.63
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.211.34.105 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.211.34.105, 23.212.108.48, 23.200.87.63
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.17
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=bolonia&destino=FUE
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT15587
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.211.34.105
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.211.34.105, 23.212.108.48, 23.200.87.63

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025