Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:tsxmnqrhazcaewsg5j1pxu51Request Type:GET
Time of Request:07/05/2015 11:47:35Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request8,80000111746046E-050,000088
request handlercurrent url '/es/reserva-tu-vuelo/donde-volamos/destinos'0,0002086857407854910,000121
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (True, '2532')0,0002419301894514530,000033
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0,0002589714614566940,000017
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0,0002891428938594150,000030
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0,0003103746425872560,000021
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0,0003221079774105370,000012
umbracoInitDone handling request0,0003341206773486570,000012
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0,0005615238808284290,000227
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0,0005961651550685910,000035
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 2532)0,0006168381735667520,000021
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0,0006492445268881940,000032
default.aspxCulture changed to es-ES0,0007833397820114010,000134
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0,0009727493298729310,000189
aspx.pageBegin Init0,001026387431922210,000054
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,001065777913114660,000039
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0,001086450931612820,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,00109958109201030,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002133511382033190,001034
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002184914563163750,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0,002205866946776760,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002218997107174240,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,002661232083965980,000442
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,002704813041881020,000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0,002723809869690140,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,002737219395202460,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,003621409983671110,000884
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,003675048085720390,000054
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0,003694324278644350,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,003707454439041830,000013
Resolve Urls00,00421478148759130,000507
Resolve Urls00,01276363336681060,008549
Resolve Urls00,01281475718282630,000051
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,01284604607568840,000031
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0,01289493497078540,000049
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MetaTagsByPage-2532-'.0,0129200778311210,000025
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,01294661751703080,000027
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0,01296505561461020,000018
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,01297818577500770,000013
Resolve Urls00,02160637734684160,008628
Resolve Urls00,02165945671866120,000053
Resolve Urls00,02168795196037490,000028
Resolve Urls00,02171840275789240,000030
Resolve Urls00,02175667577862550,000038
Resolve Urls00,02178572975056890,000029
Resolve Urls00,02181478372251220,000029
Resolve Urls00,02183908848750330,000024
Resolve Urls00,0218605996013460,000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,02189412341512680,000034
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,02194385040556830,000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0,02196480278918130,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,02197793294957880,000013
Resolve Urls00,112296953942470,090319
Resolve Urls00,112350592044520,000054
Resolve Urls00,1123684714118690,000018
Resolve Urls00,1123877476047930,000019
Resolve Urls00,1124053476070280,000018
Resolve Urls00,1124221095139190,000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2041938291039780,091772
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,204278756098890,000085
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'MainMenu-2532-'.0,2043052957847990,000027
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0,2043329529311690,000028
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'TopStaticMenu-2532-'.0,2043533465845520,000020
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2043812830960360,000028
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0,2044016767494190,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2044150862749320,000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2081488010347680,003734
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,208233169299450,000084
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0,2082535629528330,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2082669724783460,000013
Resolve Urls00,2119219062757980,003655
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2120660586750550,000144
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,2122149602812650,000149
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0,212259099969410,000044
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2123904015733840,000131
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0,2124295126894620,000039
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2125781349305570,000149
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0,2126219952535870,000044
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2126669730370760,000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0,212694350818330,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2127192143135510,000025
Resolve Urls00,2216625297349240,008943
Resolve Urls00,2217192408532370,000057
Resolve Urls00,2217441043484580,000025
Resolve Urls00,2217670122878750,000023
Resolve Urls00,2217885234017170,000022
Resolve Urls00,2218150630876270,000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2232171965990090,001402
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0,223285920417260,000069
renderMacroMacro Content loaded from cache 'AccedeMyVueling-2532-'.0,2233096664520210,000024
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2233415140751130,000032
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0,2233607902680370,000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2233741997935490,000013
Resolve Urls00,2371893634526180,013815
Resolve Urls00,2372427221895520,000053
Resolve Urls00,2372706587010360,000028
Resolve Urls00,237289376163730,000019
Resolve Urls00,2373276491844630,000038
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2373673190307710,000040
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2374220745932790,000055
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0,2374430269768920,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2374567158675190,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2399782653940650,002522
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2400587225471390,000080
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0,2400799542958670,000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2400936431864940,000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,2404883860937630,000395
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,2405392305446640,000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0,2405593448329330,000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,2405727543584450,000013
Resolve Urls00,3243110507061650,083738
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0,3246488031300070,000338
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0,324730377743540,000082
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0,3247692094945030,000039
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0,3247937936246090,000025
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0,7924596561853530,467666
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0,7930580562613410,000598
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0,7989663490750920,005908

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwww.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdtsxmnqrhazcaewsg5j1pxu5142
abTesting(id=127)  (value=%2fmqAkaae3NCPn2gqZvRBaVrY4HvzVTFE)  57
personalizacion(id=127)  (value=1002sD5MHwMze4mCJQKRt4Om7dV3TOO2z9aT8M6xWScE2uk5KlWRZw%3d%3d)  89
idiomaes-ES12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.82.152.93
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.82.152.93, 23.215.60.33, 23.67.71.115

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=tsxmnqrhazcaewsg5j1pxu51; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingbilbao
destinoPSA

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.82.152.93 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.82.152.93, 23.215.60.33, 23.67.71.115
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.82.152.93 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.82.152.93, 23.215.60.33, 23.67.71.115
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.11
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=bilbao&destino=PSA
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT6150
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.82.152.93
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.82.152.93, 23.215.60.33, 23.67.71.115

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025