Object moved to here.

Request Details

Session Id:nmnmvudel3qjglqxanxuwjumRequest Type:GET
Time of Request:28/04/2015 12:45:56Status Code:302
Request Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)Response Encoding:Unicode (UTF-8)

Trace Information

CategoryMessageFrom First(s)From Last(s)
aspx.pageBegin PreInit
umbracoInithandling request9.88952506533652E-050,000099
request handlercurrent url '/en/book-your-flight/where-we-fly/destinos'0.0002338286011210920,000135
umbracoRequestHandlerxpath: '/root/*/* [@urlName = "en"]/* [@urlName = "book-your-flight"]/* [@urlName = "where-we-fly"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]'0.0003126095635059760,000079
umbracoRequestHandlerJust before xPath query (False, '/root/*/* [@urlName = "en"]/* [@urlName = "book-your-flight"]/* [@urlName = "where-we-fly"]/* [@urlName = "destinos"]')0.0003438984563680580,000031
umbracoRequestHandlerpageXPathQueryStart: '/root'0.0003682032213591390,000024
umbracoRequestHandlerAdding to cache... ('/en/book-your-flight/where-we-fly/destinos')0.03138220081043820,031014
umbracoRequestHandlerAfter xPath query0.03141265160795580,000030
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking started0.03144058811943980,000028
umbracoRequestHandlerPage not protected0.03146042304259340,000020
umbracoRequestHandlerAccess checking ended0.03147299447276120,000013
umbracoInitDone handling request0.03148696272850320,000014
umbracoPageElement loaded: cantidadMeses0.03165765481367050,000171
umbracoPageElement loaded: urlToShow0.03169369291348480,000036
umbracoPagePagedata loaded for Destinos (ID: 4873)0.03171464529709780,000021
umbracoPageLooking up skin information0.03174453736438570,000030
default.aspxCulture changed to en-GB0.03185153420336940,000107
aspx.pageEnd PreInit0.03200043580957910.000149
aspx.pageBegin Init0.03204373740237940.000043
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Redirección 301, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.03207474693012660.000031
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (Redireccion301.cshtml)0.03209486121839510.000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.03210799137879260.000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.03304246768793240.000934
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MobileRedirect, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.03308548991561780.000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//MobileRedirect/MobileRedirect.cshtml)0.03310504547365660.000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.03311845499916890.000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.03360035982226790.000482
renderMacroRendering started (macro: InitializeAbTestingControls, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.03364170585926420.000041
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AbTesting/InitializeAbTestingControls.cshtml)0.03366182014753270.000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.0336752296730450.000013
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.03453483613140780.000860
renderMacroRendering started (macro: TitlePage, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.03457841708932280.000044
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/TituloPagina/TituloPaginaViewModel.cshtml)0.03459881074270610.000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.03461277899844810.000014
Resolve Urls00.03506423302402960.000451
Resolve Urls00.05180658435639170.016742
Resolve Urls00.05184429864689510.000038
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.05186804468165650.000024
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsByPage, type: 6, cacheRate: 86400)0.0519021272256670.000034
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsByPage.cshtml)0.05192391770462450.000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.05193788596036650.000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.05214685106626680.000209
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MetaTagsByPage-4873-'.0.05229044473529460.000144
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MetaTagsLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.05232508600953470.000035
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (MetaTagsLandings.cshtml)0.05234659712337740.000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.05236028601400460.000014
Resolve Urls00.06831845946901070.015958
Resolve Urls00.06837265630128970.000054
Resolve Urls00.06839863725696980.000026
Resolve Urls00.06842322138707570.000025
Resolve Urls00.06845004043810040.000027
Resolve Urls00.06847574202866570.000026
Resolve Urls00.06850200234946060.000026
Resolve Urls00.06852546901910720.000023
Resolve Urls00.06855005314921310.000025
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.06857966585138610.000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: MenuLeftResponsive, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.06862967220694250.000050
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//LeftMenu/LeftMenuResponsive.cshtml)0.06865090395567030.000021
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.06866431348118270.000013
Resolve Urls00.1476508885905890.078987
Resolve Urls00.1477059235182130.000055
Resolve Urls00.1477243616157920.000018
Resolve Urls00.1477416822529120.000017
Resolve Urls00.1477587235249170.000017
Resolve Urls00.1477774409876120.000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.2408811734452280.093104
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Main Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0.240957440121580.000076
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0.2410141512398920.000057
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0.2410513068001660.000037
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0.241071141723320.000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0.2410898591860140.000019
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0.2411099734742820.000020
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0.2411278528416320.000018
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0.2411451734787520.000017
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0.2411647290367910.000020
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0.2411789766576480.000014
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0.2412088687249360.000030
Resolve Urls10.2449059866547280.003697
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0.2455267359399030.000621
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'MainMenu-4873-'.0.2455809327721820.000054
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Static Menu, type: 1, cacheRate: 86400)0.2456175296022260.000037
umbracoMacroBefore adding extensions0.2456574788136480.000040
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltCommon, ExsltCommon0.2456809454832950.000023
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltDatesAndTimes, ExsltDatesAndTimes0.2456965899297260.000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltMath, ExsltMath0.2457108375505830.000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltRegularExpressions, ExsltRegularExpressions0.2457267613621280.000016
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltStrings, ExsltStrings0.24574128834810.000015
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Exslt.ExsltSets, ExsltSets0.2457555359689570.000014
umbracoXsltExtensionExtension added: urn:Vueling.Corporative.UserControls.Common.MediaHelper, MediaHelper0.2457695042246990.000014
umbracoMacroAfter adding extensions0.2457826343850960.000013
umbracoMacroBefore performing transformation0.2458052629593980.000023
Resolve Urls00.2460315487024190.000226
umbracoMacroAfter performing transformation0.2460566915627540.000025
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'TopStaticMenu-4873-'.0.2460882598207310.000032
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Seleccionar Origen, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.2461192693484790.000031
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//OriginSelector/OriginSelector.cshtml)0.2461460883995030.000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.2461634090366230.000017
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.249854380933890.003691
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Top Languge Selector, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.2499018730034120.000047
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (TopLangugeSelector.cshtml)0.2499208698312220.000019
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.2499370730078820.000016
Resolve Urls00.2614242871649890.011487
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.2615284903528240.000104
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0.2616656586242110.000137
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoyUrl'0.2617064459309770.000041
itemStart parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0.2618316015024260.000125
itemDone parsing '#VuelosDeHoy'0.2618679189673550.000036
itemStart parsing '#Preguntanos'0.2619874872365060.000120
itemDone parsing '#Preguntanos'0.2620263189874690.000039
renderMacroRendering started (macro: Area Privada, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.2620606808965940.000034
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/Views//PrivateArea/PrivateArea.cshtml)0.2620807951848630.000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.262094484075490.000014
Resolve Urls00.2679513737081110.005857
Resolve Urls00.2679885292683850.000037
Resolve Urls00.2680108784775720.000022
Resolve Urls00.2680335070518740.000023
Resolve Urls00.2680566943564060.000023
Resolve Urls00.2680832340423150.000027
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.2694063072261980.001323
renderMacroRendering started (macro: AccedeMyVueling, type: 6, cacheRate: 1800)0.2694638564398550.000058
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/AreaLogin/AccedeMyVueling.cshtml)0.2694937485071430.000030
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.2695144215256410.000021
Resolve Urls00.281695578628010.012181
Resolve Urls00.5179272784669560.236232
Resolve Urls00.5179823133945790.000055
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.5195285993052190.001546
renderMacroMacro Content saved to cache 'AccedeMyVueling-4873-'.0.5195861485188760.000058
renderMacroRendering started (macro: RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.5196311263023650.000045
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/RoutesBreadCrumbAbTesting.cshtml)0.519657386623160.000026
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.5196811326579220.000024
Resolve Urls00.5379636238683970.018282
Resolve Urls00.5380183794309050.000055
Resolve Urls00.5380379349889440.000020
Resolve Urls00.5380762080096770.000038
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.538105820711850.000030
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingTituloDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.5381566651627510.000051
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/LandingTituloDestino.cshtml)0.5381790143719380.000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.5381927032625660.000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.5416870021189840.003494
renderMacroRendering started (macro: LandingBannerUltBusqueda, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.5417291862513250.000042
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/LandingRuta/LandingBannerUltimaBusqueda.cshtml)0.5417512560953980.000022
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.541765224351140.000014
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.542044589465980.000279
renderMacroRendering started (macro: CityImageForLandings, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.542087332328550.000043
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/NewViews/CityImageForLandings.cshtml)0.5421077259819330.000020
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.5421211355074460.000013
Resolve Urls00.5588037027052320.016683
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script [done]0.5590316646389410.000228
renderMacroRendering started (macro: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino, type: 6, cacheRate: 0)0.5590889344874840.000057
umbracoMacroMacroEngine script added (/MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml)0.5591121217920150.000023
umbracoMacroLoading IMacroEngine script0.5591322360802840.000020
umbracoMacroError Loading Razor Script (file: SlidePreciosPorMesDestino) Thread was being aborted.    at System.Threading.Thread.AbortInternal()
  at System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object stateInfo)
  at System.Web.HttpResponse.End()
  at System.Web.HttpResponseWrapper.Redirect(String url)
  at ASP._Page_macroScripts_MacrosGenericas_SlidePreciosPorMesDestino_cshtml.Execute() in e:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\macroscripts\MacrosGenericas\SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml:line 33
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPage.ExecutePageHierarchy()
  at System.Web.WebPages.WebPageBase.ExecutePageHierarchy(WebPageContext pageContext, TextWriter writer, WebPageRenderingBase startPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.ExecuteRazor(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
0.7974287234830130.238296
umbracoMacroError loading MacroEngine script (file: /MacrosGenericas/SlidePreciosPorMesDestino.cshtml, Type: ''
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.MacroEngines.RazorMacroEngine.Execute(MacroModel macro, INode currentPage)
  at umbraco.macro.loadMacroScript(MacroModel macro)
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
0.7980396949891680.000611
TemplateError adding macro SlidePreciosPorMesDestino
Thread was being aborted.
  at umbraco.macro.renderMacro(Hashtable pageElements, Int32 pageId)
  at umbraco.presentation.templateControls.Macro.CreateChildControls()
0.8034526734543080.005413

Control Tree

Control UniqueIDTypeRender Size Bytes (including children)ViewState Size Bytes (excluding children)ControlState Size Bytes (excluding children)

Session State

Session KeyTypeValue

Application State

Application KeyTypeValue
umbracoUrlSystem.Stringwwwns.vueling.com:443/umbraco
umbracoNeedConfigurationSystem.BooleanFalse
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>
vnc38ykjnkjdnk2jt98ygkxjng<null><null>

Request Cookies Collection

NameValueSize

Response Cookies Collection

NameValueSize
ASP.NET_SessionIdnmnmvudel3qjglqxanxuwjum42
abTesting(id=118)  (value=N41Fjjz4LYucBXBCBPob3EEU2IMViUyq)  55
personalizacion(id=118)  (value=o%2fc%2bPK0HbvIkHTjAGeDUc5vEiybC2z0fWPhO2LbRql%2bKAtcnAbQUiQ%3d%3d)  95
idiomaen-GB12

Headers Collection

NameValue
Cache-Controlno-cache, max-age=0
ConnectionTE, keep-alive
Pragmano-cache
Via1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
Accepttext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
Accept-Encodinggzip
Accept-Languageen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
Hostwww.vueling.com
TEchunked;q=1.0
User-AgentCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
True-Client-IP54.82.230.178
X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAILtrue
Akamai-Origin-Hop2
X-Forwarded-For54.82.230.178, 23.212.108.42, 23.67.71.122

Response Headers Collection

NameValue
X-AspNet-Version4.0.30319
Set-CookieASP.NET_SessionId=nmnmvudel3qjglqxanxuwjum; path=/; HttpOnly
Cache-Controlprivate
Content-Typetext/html

Form Collection

NameValue

Querystring Collection

NameValue
destinoLandingstuttgart
destinoLIL

Server Variables

NameValue
ALL_HTTPHTTP_CACHE_CONTROL:no-cache, max-age=0 HTTP_CONNECTION:TE, keep-alive HTTP_PRAGMA:no-cache HTTP_VIA:1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) HTTP_ACCEPT:text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING:gzip HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE:en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 HTTP_HOST:www.vueling.com HTTP_TE:chunked;q=1.0 HTTP_USER_AGENT:CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP:54.82.230.178 HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAIL:true HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP:2 HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR:54.82.230.178, 23.212.108.42, 23.67.71.122
ALL_RAWCache-Control: no-cache, max-age=0 Connection: TE, keep-alive Pragma: no-cache Via: 1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost) Accept: text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8 Accept-Encoding: gzip Accept-Language: en-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3 Host: www.vueling.com TE: chunked;q=1.0 User-Agent: CCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/) True-Client-IP: 54.82.230.178 X-Akamai-CONFIG-LOG-DETAIL: true Akamai-Origin-Hop: 2 X-Forwarded-For: 54.82.230.178, 23.212.108.42, 23.67.71.122
APPL_MD_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1/ROOT
APPL_PHYSICAL_PATHE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\
AUTH_TYPE 
AUTH_USER 
AUTH_PASSWORD 
LOGON_USER 
REMOTE_USER 
CERT_COOKIE 
CERT_FLAGS 
CERT_ISSUER 
CERT_KEYSIZE 
CERT_SECRETKEYSIZE 
CERT_SERIALNUMBER 
CERT_SERVER_ISSUER 
CERT_SERVER_SUBJECT 
CERT_SUBJECT 
CONTENT_LENGTH0
CONTENT_TYPE 
GATEWAY_INTERFACECGI/1.1
HTTPSoff
HTTPS_KEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SECRETKEYSIZE 
HTTPS_SERVER_ISSUER 
HTTPS_SERVER_SUBJECT 
INSTANCE_ID1
INSTANCE_META_PATH/LM/W3SVC/1
LOCAL_ADDR10.218.90.3
PATH_INFO/default.aspx
PATH_TRANSLATEDE:\cms_iis_webs_root\Vueling.CorporateWeb.WebUI.PRO.Front\default.aspx
QUERY_STRINGdestinoLanding=stuttgart&destino=LIL
REMOTE_ADDR172.18.8.6
REMOTE_HOST172.18.8.6
REMOTE_PORT15240
REQUEST_METHODGET
SCRIPT_NAME/default.aspx
SERVER_NAMEwww.vueling.com
SERVER_PORT80
SERVER_PORT_SECURE0
SERVER_PROTOCOLHTTP/1.1
SERVER_SOFTWAREMicrosoft-IIS/7.5
URL/default.aspx
HTTP_CACHE_CONTROLno-cache, max-age=0
HTTP_CONNECTIONTE, keep-alive
HTTP_PRAGMAno-cache
HTTP_VIA1.0 v1-akamaitech.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost), 1.1 akamai.net(ghost) (AkamaiGHost)
HTTP_ACCEPTtext/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODINGgzip
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGEen-us,en-gb,en;q=0.7,*;q=0.3
HTTP_HOSTwww.vueling.com
HTTP_TEchunked;q=1.0
HTTP_USER_AGENTCCBot/2.0 (http://commoncrawl.org/faq/)
HTTP_TRUE_CLIENT_IP54.82.230.178
HTTP_X_AKAMAI_CONFIG_LOG_DETAILtrue
HTTP_AKAMAI_ORIGIN_HOP2
HTTP_X_FORWARDED_FOR54.82.230.178, 23.212.108.42, 23.67.71.122

Microsoft .NET Framework Version:4.0.30319; ASP.NET Version:4.0.30319.1025